Class 41: Charlotte Morgan Children's Riding Pony of the Year

 NoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
CHAMPION 1141 ANTON PRINCESS NADIA Mrs H Brill & Mr S Arrowsmith Lauren Brill £100.00
RESERVE 1155 DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM Mrs E L Conway Sophie Louise £50.00

Class 41a: Charlotte Morgan 128 cms Children's Riding Pony of the Year

PlaceNoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
1 1141 ANTON PRINCESS NADIA Mrs H Brill & Mr S Arrowsmith Lauren Brill £85.00
2 1155 DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM Mrs E L Conway Sophie Louise £80.00
3 1144 CHARN KINGFISHER Mrs J Gill Charlotte Gill £80.00
4 1147 CHASEFORD CHARMER Carrs BMW Henrietta Spencer £85.00
5 1152 COLBEACH SALAMAN Mrs Michelle Baybutt Rebecca Baybutt £85.00
6 1160 HOPEVALE FRANCESCHINI Mrs D McDonald Ami McDonald £0.00
7 1163 PARKHILL FIRST EDITION Mr and Mrs JM Corbett Eirin Corbett £0.00
8 1159 HEATON JET SETTER Sally Cornforth & Steve Hill James Cornforth £0.00
9 1145 CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS Mr and Mrs Salter Samuel Pier Salter £0.00

Judges:
Conformation: Jennifer Stephens
Show: Paula McCarthy

Class 41b: Charlotte Morgan 138 Cms Children's Riding Pony of the Year

PlaceNoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
1 1179 FENWICK LUCY GLITTERS Mrs Kath Bott Sophie Bott £85.00
2 1189 ROTHERWOOD SENORITA Miss D McCormack Johnathan Stevens £80.00
3 1174 ROADGROVE CHATTERBOX Mrs A Fowler Lucy Loughton £80.00
4 1175 CHALLABOROUGH FALCON Mrs D Lacey Emily Lacey £80.00
5 1193 STYCHLANDS MARCHER LORD Mrs Jane S Card Emily Whitfield £80.00
6 1172 BANKSWOOD CAMELLIA Mr C Sandison & A Eccles Jemima Walker £0.00
7 1186 NINEFIELD LOVE STORY Mrs Marlene Davey Monique Wallace £0.00
8 1185 LYNDROSE ESQUIRE Karen Brar Karinder Brar £0.00
9 1196 WARLEIGH WILDEST DREAMS Mr S Arrowsmith Lauren Brill £0.00

Judges:
Conformation: Jennifer Stephens
Show: Paula McCarthy

Class 41c: Charlotte Morgan 148 Cms Children's Riding Pony of the Year

PlaceNoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
1 1228 RADWAY ALL TALK Mrs D Lacey Emily Lacey £85.00
2 1219 MOUNTCAUFIELD FREEDOM Mrs D L Thomas Charlotte Ward £80.00
3 1215 HOLLTESS LITTLE SWEET MELODY Mrs J Thomas Angerlique Thomas £80.00
4 1213 HAMPTONNE MOULIN ROUGE Mrs LA Stevens Johnathan Stevens £80.00
5 1211 HALVANNA MASTERPIECE Mrs C A Jackson Camilla Jackson £80.00
6 1204 CHIDDOCK CHAMPAGNE Miss L de Vere-Hunt Charlotte de Vere-Hunt £0.00
7 1209 ELLENBROOK SOPHISTICATION Michael Thompson Ailsa Vines £0.00
8 1207 COURTVALE DARK THE DANCE Mr F Sweeney Tally Kapadia £0.00
9 1208 COURTVALE DARK SECRET Mrs C Cochran & Julie Templeton Vanessa Rowland  £0.00

Judges:
Conformation: Jennifer Stephens
Show: Paula McCarthy