Class 45: Bewley Homes Show Hunter Pony of the Year

 NoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
Champion 1379 FAIRHOLME ROSSETAS RHAPSODY Mrs D Moreton Chloe Willett £40.00
Reserve 1410 ROTHERWOOD MAYBE Mrs G Kapadia Tally Kapadia £30.00

Judges:
Conformation: Barbara Ashby-Jones
Show: David Lloyd Thomas

Class 45a: Bewley Homes 122cms Show Hunter Pony of the Year

PlaceNoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
1 1367 RILLATON TRADE FAIR Mrs Judy Harvey Georgia Harvey £85.00
2 1349 BARKWAY HONEY BEAR Miss G Taverner Miss Rebecca Harvey £80.00
3 1361 MEADOWLANDS SUN KISSED Mrs Lorna Fitzgerald Alice Greenwood £80.00
4 1353 DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH K Gibbard Abigayle Gibbard £80.00
5 1372 WINGLAND MAKE BELIEVE Mrs Linda Burnip Danielle Burnip £80.00
6 1350 BECKCROFT BEST MAN Mrs S Dennison Katie White £0.00
7 1371 WILLOWJOY STEWARD Louise Curbishley Danielle Hughes £0.00
8 1366 RADWAY BLACK KNIGHT Mr Adrian Curry Miss Sophie Curry £0.00
9 1363 NETHERFIELD NEOPOLITAN Mrs Kim Smith Georgina Love £0.00

Judges:
Conformation: Barbara Ashby-Jones
Show: David Lloyd Thomas

Class 45b: Bewley Homes 133 Cms Show Hunter Pony of the Year

PlaceNoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
1 1379 FAIRHOLME ROSSETAS RHAPSODY Mrs D Moreton Chloe Willett £85.00
2 1396 YEALAND ANGELINA Mr & Mrs TS Georgakis Jack Starkie £80.00
3 1388 PARKHILL CANTONA Mr & Mrs P R Coulstock Amy Coulstock £80.00
4 1387 MOUNT PLEASANT STARDUST David Thomas Ashley Thomas £80.00
5 1392 STAMBROOK PIVOTAL Mrs Jill Blundell Anthony Blundell £80.00
6 1318 HIGHMEAD POLITICIAN Lynne Goodyear Jessica Goodyear £0.00
7 1397 YEALAND BREEZE Mrs J Knipe & Mrs R Abba Emily Proud £0.00
8 1384 HOPEVALE FERNANDA Mrs M L Edmonds Bobby McGoldrick £0.00
9 1386 MOORTOWN HARVEST MOON Miss S Dent Chloe Hughes £0.00

Judges:
Conformation: Barbara Ashby-Jones
Show: David Lloyd Thomas

Class 45c: Bewley Homes 143 Show Hunter Pony of the Year

PlaceNoHorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
1 1410 ROTHERWOOD MAYBE Mrs G Kapadia Tally Kapadia £85.00
2 1406 KNOCKREIGH MISTLETOE Mrs Leonora Curry Kathryn Curry £80.00
3 1431 CRAFTON WALTZ OF THE TOREADOR Mr C.R.W Yates & Mrs D L Thomas Chloe Willett  £80.00
4 1412 RUSKHILL GINGER RUSKHILL GINGER Mrs L Stevens Johnathan Stevens £80.00
5 1420 TYNYCAE FIELDFAYRE Mrs J Prichard Alice Prichard £80.00
6 1407 LADYWOOD LODGE JOHN DEERE Mrs A D Jarrom Samantha Jarrom £0.00
7 1413 SAHERECA SINGING TRIBUTE Mr and Mrs JM Corbett Shannon Corbett £0.00
8 1411 ROWAN OAK NEXT GENERATION Mrs A Brayshaw Miss Samantha Brayshaw £0.00
9 1422 VAN GOGH Mrs K J Neachell Emily Neachell £0.00

Class 45d: Bewley Homes 153 Cms Show Hunter Pony of the Year

PlaceNo.HorseOwnerRiderPrize Money
1 1433 DIPTFORD SEA EAGLE Mrs S A Garner Danielle Suzanna Garner £85.00
2 1428 BROXWOOD STAR Mr & Mrs R Binks Hannah Binks £80.00
3 1428 CHIDDOCK VALENTINE Mrs J Parry Charlotte Parry £80.00
4 1445 WESTWOOD VIRGINIA Miss C Scholes Elizabeth Maher £80.00
5 1436 HAMPTONNE FAIR AND SQUARE Mr & Mrs R Binks Hannah Binks £80.00
6 1444 TILSTOCK RED FOX Miss Michelle Lomas Leigh Dale £0.00
7 980 PRETORIA Mrs L Minchin Kimberley Minchin £0.00
8 1435 GODS GIFT Patterson Horseboxes Hayley Patterson £0.00
9 1432 COOL JUSTICE Mrs Kath Bott Gemma Bott £0.00

Judges:
Conformation: Barbara Ashby-Jones
Show: David Lloyd Thomas