Class 40 The Charlotte Morgan Children's Riding Pony of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
CHAMP COLBEACH SALAMAN Samantha Dent
RES. BROADGROVE CHATTERBOX Luch Loughton

Class 40a The Charlotte Morgan 128cms Children's Riding Pony of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 COLBEACH SALAMAN Samantha Dent
2 WYNDHAM PEEK A BOO Lucy Loughton
3 COLBEACH SENSATION Emma Jackson
4 CHASEFORD CHARMER Joseph Thurston
5 NINFIELD PIPS PRIDE Monique Wallace
6 BROADGROVE SERENADE Emma Lucas
7 FOFSWAY CAMEO Hannah Horton
8 MARCHMANOR CREME DE MENTHE Chloe Willett
9 BRADMORE FABERGE Emma Holder

Class 40b The Charlotte Morgan 138cms Children's Riding Pony of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 BROADGROVE CHATTERBOX Luch Loughton
2 ROTHERWOOD FLAMENCO Alix Coster
3 NINFIELD WUTHERING HEIGHTS Joseph Thurston
4 RHODEN ZUKINO Chloe Willett
5 CHACESIDE CONTRADICTION Jessica Goodyear
6 WARLEIGH WILDEST DREAMS Jessica Lewis
7 SUDDEN IMPRINT Chelsea Foster
8 HAIGHEND PRINCE CHARMING Tarnya Shields
9 CATERINA Sophie Schofield

Class 40c The Charlotte Morgan 148cms Children's Riding Pony of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 JACKETS MAYBEE Vanessa Rowland
2 RADWAY ALL TALK Tally Kapadia
3 DALDORN SPRING WHISPER Johnathan Stevens
4 BLUE HABBIT Hayley Patterson
5 COMBERTON LORD OF THE DANCE Cara Sweeney
6 SEDGELANDS RIVERDANCE Angerlque Thomas
7 SMALLAND DREAM AWAY Kate Findlow
8 WEST HILL VANITY FAIR Charlotte Smit
9 BROTEIFI PILLOW TALK Sophie Amor

Class 48 Sandal-BMW Mini Show Pony of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
CHAMP Harver Relativity Alice Greenwood
RES. Nantcol Sylphide Charlotte Dent

Class 48a Sandal BMW First Ridden Pony of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 Harver Relativity Alice Greenwood
2 Devon Raindance Jessica Nevin
3 Ardenhall Miss Moidore Rebecca Anderson
4 Cleggenhill Sirin Lucy Green
5 Cnapaton Tamberine Chantelle Joslin
6 Linksbury Silver Princess Karinder Brar
7 Trevaylor Tiger Lily Cloe Willett
8 Audene Amariage Jessica Goodman
9 Rillaton Right Toyal Sophie Brown

Class 48b Sandal BMW Lead Rein Pony of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 Nantcol Sylphide Charlotte Dent
2 Barkway Blackjack Charlie Pinnock
3 Lowland Pretaporter Scarlet Worrow
4 Clone Heiress Alexa Choynowski
5 Nantcol Sir Galahad Phoebe Boyles
6 Chaseford Charisma Katie Roberts
7 Buckover Hocus Pocus Hannah Hutchkinson
8 Westleake Sophistication Alice Murfitt
9 Chinook Citrine Olivia Robertson
10 Courtway Princess Lucy Morris