Class 26 McCusker Show Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
CHAMP REACTION Sue Rawding
RES. MISTER MCEVOY David Tatlow

Class 26a McCusker Lightweight Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 MISTER MCEVOY Davis Tatlow
2 ROYAL FLUSH Robert Walker
3 ADVANCE PARTY Katie Moore
4 URISHAY Richard Ramsay
5 WAY OUT WEST Magnus Nicholson
6 SWANSEA GALE Bill Bryan
7 ZIN ZAN Justine Armstrong Small
8 SECOND QUEST Christie Fairburn

Class 26b McCusker Middleweight Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 REACTION Sue Rawding
2 PRINCIPAL PARTNER Charles Le-Moignan
3 NEWSFLASH Emma Gibson
4 SUPERNATURAL David Bartram
5 CLASSIC GOLD II Robert Walker
6 EONEVE Loraine Homer
7 NOBLE CLOVER Katie Moore
8 SUNDAY BEST Robert Oliver
9 SUPREME IMAGE Alwyne Fradley

Class 26c McCusker Heavyweight Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 OWEN BOUY Katie Moore
2 SHELFORD RUPERT Emma Gibson
3 SLIABH NA MBAN MIST Robert Walker
4 SPOT ON VI Loraine Homer
5 BEN MHOR Magnus Nicholson
6 MASTER KILKENNY David Bartram
7 ANOTHER QUEST II Sarah Ambler
8 PEWTER Gilly Tatlow
9 CLARENCE Francesca Cooper

Class 30 The Ladies Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 BOURNEBROOK GOLDEN LAW Shelly Perham
2 LITTLE ALICE S Rawding
3 ADVANCE PARTY Katie Moore
4 DA VINCI Claudine O'Connor
5 ASHDALE QUEENS LAW Bridget Millington
6 MINTON Herietta Barton
7 SHELFORD RUPERT Emma Gibson
8 SPIRITED SAINT Gilly Tatlow
9 LORD THEODORE Margaret Traves

Class 36 Twiston Davies Classic Intermediate Show Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 BANJO II Peter Thomas
2 ONE FOR THE ROAD Susanne Allen
3 MAJIC MAX Nicola Franks
4 MONTANA III Hanna Binks
5 OVERDRIVE II Amy Samantha Andrews
6 GUY FAWKES III Amy Underwood
7 CLASSIFIED Natacha Yates
8 RED ADMIRAL II Victoria Chantler
9 SEASONS GREETINGS Tamsyn Bell-Heather

Class 37 Cuddy Working Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 ZIN ZAN Justine Armstrong-Small
2 REVERIE Jan Darwin
3 THE BARSTEWARD Kelly Lyons
4 OMEGA'S BOY Astrid Bolton
5 INTERPARTY DIAMOND Jo Callwood
6 SORENTO Louise Whitaker
7 RAMIRO Sandra Low-Mitchell
8 CARNSDALES QUIZ MASTER Ros Kempe
9 OUT OF SIGHT Louise Bell

Class 43 Integrated Packaging Small Show Hunter of the Year

PlaceHorseRider
1 RED ALERT Sarah Curtis
2 QUEENS WALK Charles Le Moignan
3 STATE POLICY Alwyne Fradley
4 MICHEL ANGELO Danielle Heath
5 LORD THEODORE Margaret Traves
6 LACKEN MASTER Stephen Norris
7 DA VINCI Rory Gilsenan
8 COPPENAGH LAD Debbie Boylan
9 MONET IV Laura Miller