Wednesday

Alex Gill – Winner of the Blue Chip Pony Newcomers Championship

Chloe Winchester – Winner of Canaan Farm Equestrian Young Riders Championships of Great Britain

Martin Wood - Winning owner in Cuddy Supreme In Hand Pony of the Year

Amy James – Winner of the Cuddy Working Hunter of the Year

Trevor Breen - Winner of the Addington Manor Talent Seekers inc 7 year old Championship

Nicole Pavitt - Winner of the EquestrianClearance.com Senior Newcomers Championship

 

Thursday

Guy Williams - Winner of the Michael Mac Memorial Trophy

Geoff Luckett – Runner up in the Horse & Hound Senior Foxhunter Championship

Jude Burgess - Winner of the Horse & Hound Senior Foxhunter Championship

Alexandra Hawkins - Winner of the NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain & Moorland Ridden Pony of the Year Championship

David Will - Winner of the Sky Sports Trophy and in German

Becca MacMillan - Winner of the Science Supplements Working Hunter Pony of the Year Championship

Jayne Pimbley - Winner of the Science Supplements Ladies' Hunter of the Year Championship

 

Friday

Trevor Breen – Winner of the Grandstand Trophy

Michael Eilberg – Runner up in the Mount St John Dressage Future Elite Championship

Anders Dahl – Winner of the Mount St John Dressage Future Elite Championship

Robert Walker – Winner of the TopSpec Show Hunter of the Year Championship

Billy Twomey – Winner of the Suregrow Five Fence Challenge

Jodie Creighton – Winner of the Underwood Working Hunter Pony of the Year Championship

John Whitaker – Winner of the Horse Radar Stakes

 

Saturday

Philippe Le Jeune – Winner of the Thistledown Stakes and in French

Faye Adams – Winner of the Squibb Group Pony Foxhunter Championship

Drew Walton – Winner of the 138cm Championship

Sienna & Peter Charles – Winner of the 128cm Championship

Nicole Pavitt – Winner of the Naylors Equestrian Accumulator Show Jumping

Simon Charlesworth – Winner of the Virbac 3D Worming Cob of the Year Championship

Lucille Bywater – Winner of the Kathleen Wood Children's Riding Pony of the Year Championship

Jemma Millman - Winner of the Osborne Refrigerators Double Harness Scurry of the Year Championship

Audio links to the four joint winners of The Tagg Puissance:

Charlotte Flack

Donald Whitaker

David Simpson

Joseph Clayton

 

 Sunday

Faye Hesketh – Winner of the South Essex Insurance Brokers Race Horse to Riding Horse of the Year

Harry Charles - Winner of the Leading Pony Show Jumper of the Year

Nikki Johnson - Winner of the South Essex Insurance Brokers' Search for a Star Championship

Jayne Ross – Winner of the BSHA Riding Horse of the Year Championship

Emma Jo Slater - Winner of the Speedi-Beet Grade C Show Jumping Championship

David Wallace - Owner of Ripon Select Foods Supreme Horse of the Year

Jayne Ross - Winner of Ripon Select Foods Supreme Horse of the Year

Holly Hobson - Winner of Topham Barnes Show Hunter Pony of the Year 

Tahlia Aristidou - Winner of Supreme Pony of the Year

Julian Epallaird - Winner of the Leading Show Jumper of the Year

Lisa Davis and Isabella Holman-West - From Virbac 3D Worming Prince Philip Cup winners Warwickshire